Black Swamp Football


Area composite schedule

IMG_4145

August 18

Pandora-Gilboa at Columbus Grove, Start at Whitmer

 

August 19

Findlay at Anthony Wayne, Antwerp at Montpelier, Genoa at Archbold, Delta at Ayersville, Bath at New Bremen, Lake at Bowling Green, Bryan at Van Wert, Central Catholic at St. Edward, Maumee at Clay, Defiance at Napoleon, Eastwood at Ottawa-Glandorf, Edgerton at Edon, Elida at Spencerville, Elmwood at Van Buren, Evergreen at North Baltimore, Fairview at Wauseon, Hicksville at Patrick Henry, Hilltop vs. Springfield Catholic Central, Liberty-Benton at Leipsic, Tinora at Liberty Center, Woodmore at North Central, Waite at Northview, Seneca East at Northwood, Otsego at Bucyrus Wynford, Ottawa HIlls at Gibsonburg, Paulding at Arlington, Perrysburg at Dublin Jerome, Rossford at Swanton, Springfield at Sandusky, Southview at Rogers, St. Francis at Clyde, St. John’s at Dublin Coffman, Wayne Trace at Fort Recovery

 

August 26

Anthony Wayne at St. John’s, Edon at Antwerp, Archbold at St. Henry, Delphos Jefferson at Ayersville, Bath at Shawnee, Bowling Green at Eastwood, Maumee at Bryan, Cleveland Benedictine at Central Catholic, Northview at Clay, Columbus Grove at Liberty-Benton, St. Marys at Defiance, Warren JFK at Delta, Hilltop at Edgerton, Elida at Kenton, Milan Edison at Elmwood, Montpelier at Evergreen, Leipsic at Fairview, Perrysburg at Findlay, Oak Harbor at Genoa, Crestview at Hicksville, Northwood at Lake, Napoleon at Liberty Center, North Central at Parkway, Van Buren at Otsego, Ottawa-Glandorf at Wapakoneta, Swanton at Ottawa Hills, Bluffton at Pandora-Gilboa, Patrick Henry at Wayne Trace, Spencerville at Paulding, Port Clinton at Rossford, Tiffin Columbian at Springfield, Waite at Southview, St. Francis at Upper Arlington, Toledo Christian at Morenci, Mich., Wauseon at Tinora, Dublin Jerome at Whitmer

 

August 27

Holgate at Fort Wayne King’s Crusaders, North Adams, Mich. at Stryker

 

September 1

Lenawee Christian at Toledo Christian

 

September 2

Whitmer at Anthony Wayne, Hilltop at Antwerp, Lake at Archbold, Ayersville at Bluffton, Kenton at Bath, Findlay at Bowling Green, Fairview at Bryan, Olentangy Orange at Central Catholic, Clay at Springfield, Patrick Henry at Columbus Grove, Defiance at Van Wert, Delta at Paulding, Eastwood at Maumee, Montpelier at Edgerton, Hicksville at Edon, Elida at Ottawa-Glandorf, Elmwood at Allen East, Evergreen at Ottawa Hills, Huron at Genoa, Leipsic at Pandora-Gilboa, Liberty-Benton at Arlington, Liberty Center at Otsego, Napoleon at Wauseon, North Central at Fremont, Ind., Northview at Bowsher, Northwood at Lakota, St. John’s at Perrysburg, Rossford at Oak Harbor, Brush at Southview, Start at St. Francis, Morenci, Mich. at Stryker, Swanton at Rogers, Wayne Trace at Crestview, 

 

September 3

Holgate at Sandusky St. Mary, Tinora at Lima Central Catholic, 

 

September 9

Anthony Wayne at Maumee, Hicksville at Antwerp, Bryan at Archbold, Paulding at Ayersville, Bath at Elida, Bowling Green at Perrysburg, Central Catholic at Findlay, Fremont Ross at Clay, Delphos Jefferson at Columbus Grove, Defiance at Shawnee, Delta at Evergreen, Eastwood at Woodmore, Edgerton at Wayne Trace, Northwood at Edon, Elmwood at Fostoria, Fairview at Tinora, Rossford at Genoa, North Baltimore at Hilltop, Washtenaw, Mich. at Holgate, Lake at Otsego, Ada at Leipsic, Liberty-Benton vs. Mogadore, Liberty Center at Wauseon, Northview at Napoleon, Adrian Madison, Mich. at North Central, Ottawa-Glandorf at St. Marys, Ottawa Hills at Margaretta, Arcadia at Pandora-Gilboa, Patrick Henry at Swanton, Springfield at Southview, St. Francis at Whitmer, Lima Senior at St. John’s, Stryker at Waldron, Mich., Toledo Christian at New London

 

September 16

Southview at Anthony Wayne, Antwerp at Tinora, Archbold at Liberty Center, Ayersville at Edgerton, Ottawa-Glandorft at Bath, Bowling Green at Springfield, Bryan at Delta, St. John’s at Central Catholic, Clay at Lima Senior, Columbus Grove at Allen East, Kenton at Defiance, Genoa at Eastwood, Edon at Montpelier, Celina at Elida, Otsego at Elmwood, Evergreen at Patrick Henry, Paulding at Fairview, Whitmer at Findlay, Wayne Trace at Hicksville, Hilltop at Ottawa Hills, Holgate at Danbury, Woodmore at Lake, Spencerville at Leipsic, Cory-Rawson at Liberty-Benton, Maumee at Northview, Perrysburg at Napoleon, Fairmont Harding at North Central, Gibsonburg at Northwood, McComb at Pandora-Gilboa, Fostoria at Rossford, Fremont Ross at St. Francis, Toledo Christian at Stryker, Wauseon at Swanton

 

September 23

Anthony Wayne at Bowling Green, Fairview at Antwerp, Delta at Archbold, Hicksville at Ayersville, Bath at Celina, Patrick Henry at Bryan, Central Catholic at Lima Senior, St. Francis at Clay, Leipsic at Columbus Grove, Elida at Defiance, Eastwood at Lake, Edgerton at Paulding, Edon at Fort Loramie, Woodmdore at Elmwood, Evergreen at Wauseon, Findlay at Fremont Ross, Genoa at Fostoria, Northwood at Hilltop, Ft. Wayne King’s Crusaders at Holgate, Van Buren at Liberty-Benton, Swanton at Liberty Center, Napoleon at Maumee, North Central vs. TBA, Springfield at Northview, Otsego at Rossford, Van Wert at Ottawa-Glandorf, Adrian Madison, Mich., at Ottawa Hills, Pandora-Gilboa at Vanlue, Southview at Perrysburg, Whitmer at St. John’s, Sandusky St. Mary at Stryker, Danbury at Toledo Christian, Tinora at Wayne Trace

 

September 24

Montpelier at Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic

 

September 30

Perrysburg at Anthony Wayne, Antwerp at Wayne Trace, Archbold at Evergreen, Ayersville at Tinora, Defiance at Bath, Northview at Bowling Green, Liberty Center at Bryan, Clay at Central Catholic, Columbus Grove at Crestview, Swanton at Delta, Elmwood at Eastwood, Edgerton at Fairview, Hilltop at Edon, Wapakoneta at Elida, Elmwood at Eastwood, Findlay at St. Francis, Lake at Genoa, Paulding at Hicksville, Stryker at Holgate, Bluffton at Leipsic, Liberty-Benton at Riverdale, Maumee at Southview, Montpelier at Northwood, Napoleon at Springfield, Erie-Mason, Mich. at North Central, Fostoria at Otsego, Celina at Ottawa-Glandorf, Pandora-Gilboa at Van Buren, Wauseon at Patrick Henry, Rossford at Woodmore, St. John’s at Fremont Ross

 

October 1

Toledo Christian at St. Mary Central Catholic, 

 

October 7

Anthony Wayne at Napoleon, Antwerp at Ayersville Archbold at Swanton, Ayersville at Wayne Trace, Bath at Wapakoneta, Bowling Green at Southview, Bryan at Evergreen, Central Catholic at Whitmer, Clay at Findlay, Ada at Columbus Grove, Celina at Bath, Delta at Wauseon, Eastwood at Rossford, Hicksville at Edgerton, Norwalk St. Paul at Edon, St. Marys at Elida, Elmwood at Lake, Wayne Trace at Fairview, Otsego at Genoa, Hilltop at North Central, Holgate at Toledo Christian, Leipsic at Delphos Jefferson, Pandora-Gilboa at Liberty-Benton, Liberty Center at Patrick Henry, Springfield at Maumee, Ottawa Hills at Montpelier, Northview at Perrysburg, Northwood at Hopewell-Loudon, Ottawa-Glandorf at Shawnee, Tinora at Paulding, St. Francis at St. John’s

 

October 8

Stryker at Fort Wayne King’s Crusaders

 

October 14

Anthony Wayne at Northview, Paulding at Antwerp, Wauseon at Archbold, Ayersville at Wayne Trace, St. Marys at Bath, Bowling Green at Maumee, Bryan at Swanton, Fremont Ross at Central Catholic, Whitmer at Clay, Columbus Grove at Spencerville, Ottawa-Glandorf at Defiance, Patrick Henry at Delta, Fostoria at Eastwood, Edgerton at Tinora, Lakota at Edon, Elida at Van Wert, Genoa at Elmwood, Evergreen at Liberty Center, Fairview at Hicksville, St. John’s at Findlay, Hilltop vs. TBA, Tekonsha, Mich. at Holgate, Lake at Rossford, Leipsic at Allen East, Arcadia at Liberty-Benton, Montpelier at Margaretta, Southview at Napoleon, North Central at Petersburg-Summerfield, Mich., Ottawa Hills at Northwood, Otsego at Woodmore, Riverdale at Pandora-Gilboa, Perrysburg at Springfield, Lima Senior at St. Francis, Danbury at Stryker

 

October 21

Springfield at Anthony Wayne, Antwerp at Edgerton, Archbold at Patrick Henry, Ayersville at Fairview, Van Wert at Bath, Napoleon at Bowling Green, Wauseon at Bryan, Central Catholic at St. Francis, Clay at St. John’s, Columbus Grove at Bluffton, Defiance at Wapakoneta, Liberty Center at Delta, Otsego at Eastwood, Edon at Ottawa Hills, Shawnee at Elida, Rossford at Elmwood, Swanton at Evergreen, Findlay at Lima Senior, Genoa at Woodmore, Tinora at Hicksville, Montpelier at Hilltop, Morenci, Mich. at Holgate, Fostoria at Lake, Crestview at Leipsic, Liberty-Benton at McComb, Maumee at Perrysburg, North Central at Whiteford, Mich., Southview at Northview, Northwood vs. TBA, Kenton at Ottawa-Glandorf, Pandora-Gilboa at Cory-Rawson, Wayne Trace at Paulding, Stryker at Sandusky St. Mary

 

October 22

Maple Valley at Toledo Christian 

Leave a Comment

Related News

close

Don’t miss the latest news! Sign up for email notifications when new posts are made!

Share this:

Like this:

Like Loading...
%d bloggers like this: